AS Colour 5085
Stone Wash Heavy Tee
Compare suppliers
Inkthreadable has the lowest product + shipping at ≈ $31.68
Adult M · Black StoneShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
AS Colour Stone Wash Heavy Tee 5085 | ≈ $20.12 | ≈ $11.56 | ≈ $31.68plus duty $5.33 | 6–10 business days |
· via Printify Choice Stone Wash Heavy Tee | $27.51 | $4.95 | $32.46 | 7–11 business days |
Stone Wash Heavy Tee | $29.04 | $5.96 | $35.00plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
| Similar products | ||||
AS Colour Premium Oversized Faded T-Shirt About 7.1 oz fabric Example price · Priced for Faded Black · Adult L | $24.17 | $4.29 | $28.46 | 7–9 business days |
Men's Oversized Faded T-Shirt | AS Colour 5082 About 7.1 oz fabric Example price · Priced for Faded Black · Adult L | $24.40 | $4.69 | $29.09 | 6–9 business days |
Similar products
About this product
AS Colour 5085 Stone Wash Heavy Tee uses 100% carded cotton, 16-singles at 6.5 oz. It has a relaxed fit and short sleeves.
What to know
-
6.5 oz 100% carded cotton, 16-singles
Apparel fabrics guide -
Relaxed fit T-shirt silhouette
-
Side-seamed garment construction
-
Removable tear-away garment label
More product details
The fabric is 100% carded cotton, 16-singles, with a weight of 6.5 oz. The garment has a relaxed fit, short sleeves and a crew neckline.
Side seams join the front and back panels. A design that extends around the body needs to account for those joins. It has a removable tear-away garment label.
Keep comparing
All T-ShirtsCommon questions
What cut does 5085 have?
AS Colour 5085 has a relaxed fit with short sleeves and a crew neckline.
What is the fabric made from?
It uses 100% carded cotton, 16-singles, with a fabric weight of 6.5 oz.
Does it have side seams?
Yes. Seams join the front and back panels along the sides of the body. Keep them in mind when planning artwork that extends around the garment.
Can the label be removed?
Yes. The tear-away label is designed to be removed from the garment. Adding your own printed label is a separate decoration step.
AS Colour 5085 prices in other countries
Inkthreadable is cheapest by product + shipping to the US, the UK, Germany, Australia and Canada.
Adult M · Black Stone · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inkthreadable Ships from the UK | ≈ $31.68 Cheapest · 6–10 business days plus duty $5.33 | £17.45 Cheapest · 5–10 business days | ≈ €27.35 Cheapest · 9–26 business days | ≈ A$48.07 Cheapest · 9–26 business days | ≈ CA$44.23 Cheapest · 9–26 business days |
| Printify Ships from the US | $32.46 7–11 business days | ≈ £28.70 15–36 business days | ≈ €32.97 15–36 business days plus duty €3.00 | ≈ A$58.50 15–36 business days | ≈ CA$52.90 15–36 business days |
| Apliiq | $35.00 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £32.86 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €38.39 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$66.26 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$60.16 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
- Inkthreadable plus duty $5.33 Cheapest · 6–10 business days · ships from the UK≈ $31.68
- Printify 7–11 business days$32.46
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$35.00
- Inkthreadable Cheapest · 5–10 business days£17.45
- Printify 15–36 business days · ships from the US≈ £28.70
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £32.86
- Inkthreadable Cheapest · 9–26 business days · ships from the UK≈ €27.35
- Printify plus duty €3.00 15–36 business days · ships from the US≈ €32.97
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ €38.39
- Inkthreadable Cheapest · 9–26 business days · ships from the UK≈ A$48.07
- Printify 15–36 business days · ships from the US≈ A$58.50
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$66.26
- Inkthreadable Cheapest · 9–26 business days · ships from the UK≈ CA$44.23
- Printify 15–36 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$52.90
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$60.16
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.