Sport-Tek LST356
Women's PosiCharge Competitor Racerback Tank
Compare suppliers
Ship to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Sport-Tek Ladies Performance Racerback Tank Example price · Priced for Iron Grey · Adult XS | $14.56 | $4.99 | $19.55 | 5–9 business days |
· via Fulfill Engine Women's Racerback Tank Example price · Priced for Black · Adult XS | $15.95 | $5.39 | $21.34 | 4–8 business days |
Ladies PosiCharge Competitor Tank Example price · Priced for True Navy · Adult XL | $15.59 | $5.96 | $21.55plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
| Similar products | ||||
Women’s TriDri Recycled Performance Slim Racerback Vest Recycled polyester Example price · Priced for Black · Adult M | ≈ $12.97 | ≈ $11.56 | ≈ $24.53plus duty $3.37 | 6–10 business days |
Women's Sporty TT Tank Top | SOL´S 02117 Breathable mesh fabric No price for this option yet | Product price unknown | Shipping unknown | Product + shipping unknown | Delivery estimate unknown |
Similar products
About this product
Sport-Tek LST356 Women's PosiCharge Competitor Racerback Tank uses 100% polyester Interlock at 3.8 oz. It has a scoop neckline.
What to know
-
3.8 oz 100% polyester Interlock
Apparel fabrics guide -
Sleeveless top with open armholes
-
Tank-style upper-body garment
More product details
The fabric is 100% polyester Interlock, with a weight of 3.8 oz. The garment has a scoop neckline.
The apparel fabric guide explains how fibre content and fabric weight describe different aspects of a garment. Use those distinctions when comparing tank top fabrics.
The armholes narrow the upper part of a tank. Keep wide lettering clear of those edges and preview the layout on the tank shape rather than a T-shirt outline.
Keep comparing
All Tank TopsSOL'S
02117
Women's Sporty TT Tank Top
Compare suppliersBreathable mesh fabric
Sport-Tek
LST402
Women's PosiCharge Tri-Blend Wicking Tank
Compare suppliersPolyester, cotton and rayon blend
Port & Company
LPC380TT
Women's Performance Tank
Compare suppliersRacerback cut not specified
Common questions
What is the fabric made from?
It uses 100% polyester Interlock, with a fabric weight of 3.8 oz.
How do the armholes affect artwork?
The armholes narrow the upper part of a tank. Keep wide lettering clear of those edges and preview the layout on the tank shape rather than a T-shirt outline.
Sport-Tek LST356 prices in other countries
CustomCat is cheapest by product + shipping to the US, the UK, Germany, Australia and Canada.
Starting prices · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CustomCat Ships from the US | $19.55 Cheapest · 5–9 business days | ≈ £17.81 Cheapest · 8–23 business days | ≈ €21.27 Cheapest · 8–23 business days | ≈ A$33.90 Cheapest · 8–23 business days | ≈ CA$33.33 Cheapest · 8–23 business days |
| Printify Ships from the US | $21.34 4–8 business days | ≈ £19.95 12–33 business days | ≈ €25.62 12–33 business days plus duty €3.00 | ≈ A$41.80 12–33 business days | ≈ CA$36.46 12–33 business days |
| Apliiq | $21.55 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £22.80 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €26.38 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$47.11 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$41.34 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
- CustomCat Cheapest · 5–9 business days$19.55
- Printify 4–8 business days$21.34
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$21.55
- CustomCat Cheapest · 8–23 business days · ships from the US≈ £17.81
- Printify 12–33 business days · ships from the US≈ £19.95
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £22.80
- CustomCat Cheapest · 8–23 business days · ships from the US≈ €21.27
- Printify plus duty €3.00 12–33 business days · ships from the US≈ €25.62
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ €26.38
- CustomCat Cheapest · 8–23 business days · ships from the US≈ A$33.90
- Printify 12–33 business days · ships from the US≈ A$41.80
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$47.11
- CustomCat Cheapest · 8–23 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$33.33
- Printify 12–33 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$36.46
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$41.34
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.