Shaka Wear SHGD
7.5oz Max Heavyweight Garment Dye Tee
Compare suppliers
Fourthwall has the lowest product + shipping at $24.24
Adult M · BlackShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Shaka Wear Unisex Max Heavyweight Garment-Dyed Tee | $19.95 | $4.29 | $24.24 | 4–8 business days |
· via Ink Blot Unisex Max Heavyweight Garment-Dyed T-Shirt | $21.15 | $5.69 | $26.84 | 3–7 business days |
Garment-Dyed Crewneck T-Shirt | $21.74 | $6.92 | $28.66plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
| Similar products | ||||
Men's Oversized Drop-Shoulder Crewneck T-Shirt | Shaka Wear SHGDD Drop-shoulder cut Example price · Priced for Black · Adult L | $19.90 | $4.99 | $24.89 | 4–6 business days |
Unisex Garment-Dyed Drop-Shoulder T-Shirt | Shaka Wear SHGDD Drop-shoulder cut Example price · Priced for Black · Adult L | $20.71 | $4.69 | $25.40 | 3–6 business days |
Similar products
About this product
Shaka Wear SHGD 7.5oz Max Heavyweight Garment Dye Tee uses 100% USA cotton, 16 singles at 7.5 oz. It has an oversized cut and short sleeves.
What to know
-
7.5 oz 100% USA cotton, 16 singles
Apparel fabrics guide -
Oversized cut T-shirt silhouette
-
Short sleeves with crew neckline
More product details
The fabric is 100% USA cotton, 16 singles, with a weight of 7.5 oz. The garment has an oversized cut, short sleeves and a crew neckline.
The apparel fabric guide explains how fibre content and fabric weight describe different aspects of a garment. Use those distinctions when comparing T-shirt fabrics.
Preview the artwork between the neckline and hem. Keep the main image centred on the body and leave room above it so the neckline does not crowd the design.
Keep comparing
All T-ShirtsCommon questions
What cut does SHGD have?
Shaka Wear SHGD has an oversized cut with short sleeves and a crew neckline.
What is the fabric made from?
It uses 100% USA cotton, 16 singles, with a fabric weight of 7.5 oz.
How should I position a chest design?
Preview the artwork between the neckline and hem. Keep the main image centred on the body and leave room above it so the neckline does not crowd the design.
Shaka Wear SHGD prices in other countries
Fourthwall is cheapest by product + shipping to the US, the UK, Germany, Australia and Canada.
Adult M · Black · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fourthwall | $24.24 Cheapest · 4–8 business days | ≈ £18.26 Cheapest · 4–8 business days | ≈ €22.01 Cheapest · 4–8 business days | ≈ A$39.31 Cheapest · 4–8 business days | ≈ CA$37.78 Cheapest · 4–8 business days |
| Printify Ships from the US | $26.84 3–7 business days | ≈ £23.88 11–32 business days | ≈ €30.14 11–32 business days plus duty €3.00 | ≈ A$49.31 11–32 business days | ≈ CA$43.86 11–32 business days |
| Apliiq | $28.66 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £27.40 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €31.87 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$55.87 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$49.95 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 4–8 business days$24.24
- Printify 3–7 business days$26.84
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$28.66
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 4–8 business days≈ £18.26
- Printify 11–32 business days · ships from the US≈ £23.88
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £27.40
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 4–8 business days≈ €22.01
- Printify plus duty €3.00 11–32 business days · ships from the US≈ €30.14
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ €31.87
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 4–8 business days≈ A$39.31
- Printify 11–32 business days · ships from the US≈ A$49.31
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$55.87
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 4–8 business days≈ CA$37.78
- Printify 11–32 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$43.86
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$49.95
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.