Allmade AL2004
Unisex Tri-Blend Crewneck Tee
Compare suppliers
Printify has the lowest product + shipping at $22.06
Adult M · Deep BlackShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
· via Printify Choice Unisex Tri-Blend Tee | $17.11 | $4.95 | $22.06 | 5–9 business days |
Unisex Tri-Blend T-Shirt | Allmade AL2004 | $17.13 | $4.99 | $22.12 | Delivery estimate unknown |
Unisex Tri Blend Tee | $18.41 | $5.96 | $24.37plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
About this product
The Allmade AL2004 Unisex Tri-Blend Crewneck Tee combines recycled polyester, organic ring-spun cotton and modal in a 4.2 oz fabric, with a regular fit and side seams.
What to know
-
4.2 oz tri-blend fabric with ring-spun cotton
Apparel fabrics guide -
Regular unisex fit with short sleeves
-
Side seams and shoulder-to-shoulder taping
-
Removable recycled tear-away label
More product details
The 4.2 oz fabric combines 50% recycled polyester, 25% organic ring-spun cotton and 25% modal. The cut is regular and unisex, with short sleeves and a crew neckline.
Side seams join the front and back panels of the body. The tee also has shoulder-to-shoulder taping and a recycled tear-away label that can be removed.
Keep comparing
All T-ShirtsThreadfast
102A
Unisex Triblend T-Shirt
Compare suppliersDifferent fiber proportions and cotton content
Allmade
AL2014
Unisex Tri-Blend V-Neck Tee
Compare suppliersV-neck instead of crew
Allmade
AL2018
Women's Tri-Blend V-Neck Tee
Compare suppliersWomen's relaxed fit
Common questions
What fit does this tee have?
It has a regular unisex fit, with a crew neckline and short sleeves.
What fibers make up the tri-blend?
The fabric is 50% recycled polyester, 25% organic ring-spun cotton and 25% modal, with a weight of 4.2 oz.
Can the label be removed?
Yes. The tee has a recycled tear-away label designed to be removed.
Allmade AL2004 prices in other countries
Printify is cheapest by product + shipping to the US, the UK, Germany and Australia. Gelato is cheapest to Canada.
Adult M · Deep Black · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Printify Ships from the US | $22.06 Cheapest · 5–9 business days | ≈ £20.82 Cheapest · 13–34 business days | ≈ €23.93 Cheapest · 13–34 business days plus duty €3.00 | ≈ A$43.47 Cheapest · 13–34 business days | ≈ CA$38.11 13–34 business days |
| Gelato | $22.12 No estimate | No quote | No quote | No quote | ≈ CA$37.34 Cheapest · No estimate |
| Apliiq | $24.37 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £24.91 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €28.90 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$51.13 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$45.29 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
- Printify Cheapest · 5–9 business days$22.06
- Gelato No delivery estimate$22.12
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$24.37
- Printify Cheapest · 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ £20.82
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £24.91
- Printify plus duty €3.00 Cheapest · 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ €23.93
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ €28.90
- Printify Cheapest · 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ A$43.47
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$51.13
- Gelato Cheapest · No delivery estimate≈ CA$37.34
- Printify 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$38.11
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$45.29
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.