Rabbit Skins 3317
Toddler Fleece Sweatshirt
Compare suppliers
Printful has the lowest product + shipping at $22.18
Toddler 3T · BlackShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Kids Crew Neck Sweatshirt | Rabbit Skins 3317 | $14.79 | $7.39 | $22.18 | 5–8 business days |
Rabbit Skins Kids Crew Neck Sweatshirt | $14.50 | $8.29 | $22.79 | 5–8 business days |
· via Fulfill Engine Toddler Sweatshirt | $19.89 | $5.39 | $25.28 | 5–9 business days |
kids fleece sweatshirt | $26.19 | $5.96 | $32.15plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
About this product
Rabbit Skins 3317 Toddler Fleece Sweatshirt uses 60% cotton / 40% polyester fleece. It has a regular fit and long sleeves.
What to know
-
60% cotton / 40% polyester fleece
Apparel fabrics guide -
Regular fit crewneck silhouette
-
Side-seamed garment construction
-
Removable tear-away garment label
More product details
The fabric is 60% cotton / 40% polyester fleece. The garment has a regular fit, long sleeves and a crew neckline.
Side seams join the front and back panels. A design that extends around the body needs to account for those joins. It has a removable tear-away garment label.
Keep comparing
All SweatshirtsCommon questions
What cut does 3317 have?
Rabbit Skins 3317 has a regular fit with long sleeves and a crew neckline.
What is the fabric made from?
It uses 60% cotton / 40% polyester fleece.
Does it have side seams?
Yes. Seams join the front and back panels along the sides of the body. Keep them in mind when planning artwork that extends around the garment.
Can the label be removed?
Yes. The tear-away label is designed to be removed from the garment. Adding your own printed label is a separate decoration step.
Rabbit Skins 3317 prices in other countries
Printful is cheapest by product + shipping to the US and Germany. Fourthwall is cheapest to the UK, Australia and Canada.
Toddler 3T · Black · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Printful | $22.18 Cheapest · 5–8 business days | No quote | ≈ €19.50 Cheapest · 7 business days | No quote | No quote |
| Fourthwall | $22.79 5–8 business days | ≈ £16.35 Cheapest · 5–8 business days | ≈ €19.54 5–8 business days | ≈ A$38.38 Cheapest · 21–23 business days | ≈ CA$34.06 Cheapest · 9–11 business days |
| Printify Ships from the US | $25.28 5–9 business days | ≈ £22.93 13–34 business days | ≈ €29.04 13–34 business days plus duty €3.00 | ≈ A$47.49 13–34 business days | ≈ CA$42.07 13–34 business days |
| Apliiq | $32.15 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £30.73 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €35.85 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$62.20 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$56.17 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
- Printful Cheapest · 5–8 business days$22.18
- Fourthwall 5–8 business days$22.79
- Printify 5–9 business days$25.28
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$32.15
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 5–8 business days≈ £16.35
- Printify 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ £22.93
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £30.73
- Printful Cheapest · 7 business days≈ €19.50
- Fourthwall 5–8 business days≈ €19.54
- Printify plus duty €3.00 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ €29.04
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ €35.85
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 21–23 business days≈ A$38.38
- Printify 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ A$47.49
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$62.20
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 9–11 business days≈ CA$34.06
- Printify 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$42.07
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$56.17
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.