Sport-Tek ST650
Micropique Sport-Wick Polo
Compare suppliers
Gelato has the lowest known product + shipping at $33.59
Adult M · BlackShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Men’s Polo Shirt | Sport-Tek ST650 | $28.93 | $4.66 | $33.59 | 4–6 business days |
Micropique Sport-Wick Polo | $28.54 | $5.96 | $34.50plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
· via Fulfill Engine Men's Sport Polo Shirt | $32.20 | $5.39 | $37.59 | 5–9 business days |
CLOSEOUT - ST650 Sport-Tek Micropique Tag-Free Flat-Knit Collar Polo No Adult M · Black option from CustomCat | Product price unknown | Shipping unknown | Product + shipping unknown | Delivery estimate unknown |
About this product
Sport-Tek ST650 Micropique Sport-Wick Polo uses 100% polyester Tricot at 3.8 oz. It has short sleeves and a polo collar.
What to know
-
3.8 oz 100% polyester Tricot
Apparel fabrics guide -
Set-in sleeve construction
-
Tagless garment label format
-
Short sleeves with polo collar
More product details
The fabric is 100% polyester Tricot, with a weight of 3.8 oz. The garment has short sleeves and a polo collar.
Set-in sleeves join the body around the armholes. Keep lettering clear of those joins when planning shoulder-area artwork. It has a tagless garment label.
Keep comparing
All Polo ShirtsSport-Tek
ST652
Colorblock Micropique Sport-Wick Polo
Compare suppliersColorblock design
Sport-Tek
ST550
PosiCharge Competitor Polo
Compare suppliersInterlock fabric
Sport-Tek
ST740
UV Micropique Polo
Compare suppliers4.3 oz fabric
Common questions
What is the fabric made from?
It uses 100% polyester Tricot, with a fabric weight of 3.8 oz.
What does a set-in sleeve mean?
The sleeve is joined around the armhole. That differs from a raglan sleeve, whose seam runs diagonally from the neckline.
What type of label does it have?
It uses a tagless label format, with label information applied to the garment instead of a separate hanging tag.
Sport-Tek ST650 prices in other countries
Gelato is cheapest by product + shipping to the US and Canada. Printify is cheapest to the UK and Australia. Apliiq is cheapest to Germany.
Adult M · Black · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gelato Ships from the US | $33.59 Cheapest · 4–6 business days | No quote | No quote | No quote | ≈ CA$49.65 Cheapest · 4–5 business days |
| Apliiq | $34.50 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £32.49 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €37.95 Cheapest · No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$65.55 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$59.46 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
| Printify Ships from the US | $37.59 5–9 business days | ≈ £32.25 Cheapest · 13–34 business days | ≈ €39.75 13–34 business days plus duty €3.00 | ≈ A$65.27 Cheapest · 13–34 business days | ≈ CA$59.57 13–34 business days |
- Gelato Cheapest · 4–6 business days$33.59
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$34.50
- Printify 5–9 business days$37.59
- Printify Cheapest · 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ £32.25
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £32.49
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed Cheapest · No delivery estimate≈ €37.95
- Printify plus duty €3.00 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ €39.75
- Printify Cheapest · 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ A$65.27
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$65.55
- Gelato Cheapest · 4–5 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$49.65
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$59.46
- Printify 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$59.57
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.