C2 Sport 5104
Adult Performance Long-Sleeve Tee
Compare suppliers
CustomCat has the lowest product + shipping at $22.44
Adult M · BlackShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
C2 Mens Performance Long Sleeve Tee | $17.45 | $4.99 | $22.44 | 5–9 business days |
Unisex Performance LS Tshirt | $19.17 | $5.96 | $25.13plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
| Similar products | ||||
Unisex Performance Long Sleeve T-Shirt | Sport-Tek ST350LS 3.8 oz interlock fabric Example price · Priced for Atomic Blue · Adult L | $17.23 | $4.99 | $22.22 | 4–6 business days |
· via Printify Choice Long Sleeve Heather Contender Tee 3.8 oz fabric Example price · Priced for Graphite Heather · Adult XS | $21.73 | $4.95 | $26.68 | 6–9 business days |
Similar products
About this product
C2 Sport 5104 Adult Performance Long-Sleeve Tee uses 100% polyester performance fabric at 3.5 oz. It has long sleeves.
What to know
-
3.5 oz 100% polyester performance fabric
Apparel fabrics guide -
Removable tear-away garment label
More product details
The fabric is 100% polyester performance fabric, with a weight of 3.5 oz. The garment has long sleeves.
The apparel fabric guide explains how fibre content and fabric weight describe different aspects of a garment. Use those distinctions when comparing T-shirt fabrics. It has a removable tear-away garment label.
Preview the artwork between the neckline and hem. Keep the main image centred on the body and leave room above it so the neckline does not crowd the design.
Keep comparing
All Long Sleeve ShirtsFor the broadest side-by-side view, also compare Sport-Tek ST350LS PosiCharge Competitor Long Sleeve .
Sport-Tek
ST350LS
PosiCharge Competitor Long Sleeve
Compare suppliers3.8 oz interlock fabric
Hanes
482L
Cool DRI Long Sleeve Performance T-Shirt
Compare suppliers4 oz interlock fabric
Gildan
42400
Adult Long Sleeve T-Shirt
Compare suppliersHeavier 5 oz fabric
Common questions
What is the fabric made from?
It uses 100% polyester performance fabric, with a fabric weight of 3.5 oz.
Can the label be removed?
Yes. The tear-away label is designed to be removed from the garment. Adding your own printed label is a separate decoration step.
How should I position a chest design?
Preview the artwork between the neckline and hem. Keep the main image centred on the body and leave room above it so the neckline does not crowd the design.
C2 Sport 5104 prices in other countries
CustomCat is cheapest by product + shipping to the US, the UK, Germany, Australia and Canada.
Adult M · Black · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CustomCat Ships from the US | $22.44 Cheapest · 5–9 business days | ≈ £20.03 Cheapest · 8–23 business days | ≈ €23.95 Cheapest · 8–23 business days | ≈ A$37.96 Cheapest · 8–23 business days | ≈ CA$37.44 Cheapest · 8–23 business days |
| Apliiq | $25.13 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £25.48 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €29.58 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$52.21 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$46.35 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
- CustomCat Cheapest · 5–9 business days$22.44
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$25.13
- CustomCat Cheapest · 8–23 business days · ships from the US≈ £20.03
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £25.48
- CustomCat Cheapest · 8–23 business days · ships from the US≈ €23.95
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ €29.58
- CustomCat Cheapest · 8–23 business days · ships from the US≈ A$37.96
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$52.21
- CustomCat Cheapest · 8–23 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$37.44
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$46.35
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.