Bella+Canvas 3512
Unisex Jersey Long Sleeve Hoodie
Compare suppliers
Fourthwall has the lowest product + shipping at $25.49
Adult M · WhiteShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Bella+Canvas Unisex Hooded Long Sleeve Tee | $21.20 | $4.29 | $25.49 | 5–8 business days |
Unisex Hooded Long Sleeve Tee | Bella Canvas 3512 | $21.06 | $4.69 | $25.75 | 6–9 business days |
· via Printify Choice Unisex Hooded Long Sleeve Tee | $21.07 | $4.95 | $26.02 | 4–8 business days |
Jersey Hooded Long Sleeve Tee | $29.22 | $6.92 | $36.14plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
| Similar products | ||||
Unisex Tri-Blend Hoodie T-Shirt | Allmade AL6003 Recycled polyester, organic cotton, and modal blend Example price · Priced for Aluminum Grey · Adult L | $22.34 | $4.99 | $27.33 | Delivery estimate unknown |
Similar products
About this product
The Bella+Canvas 3512 Unisex Jersey Long Sleeve Hoodie pairs a hood with a crossover V neckline and cuffed long sleeves. Fabric composition varies between solid, Heather CVC and triblend colors.
What to know
-
Hood with crossover V neckline and cuffed sleeves
-
Unisex retail fit with side-seamed construction
-
Removable tear-away label
More product details
The Bella+Canvas 3512 is a long-sleeve jersey shirt with a hood, crossover V neckline and cuffs. It has a unisex retail fit and side seams that join the front and back panels. The tear-away label can be removed.
The fabric blend depends on the color group. Solids use 100% Airlume combed and ring-spun cotton. Heather CVC uses 52% Airlume combed and ring-spun cotton with 48% polyester. Triblends contain 50% polyester, 25% Airlume combed and ring-spun cotton and 25% rayon, so the cotton composition does not apply across all colors.
Keep comparing
All Long Sleeve ShirtsCommon questions
Are all colors made from 100% cotton?
No. Solid colors are 100% cotton; Heather CVC is 52% cotton and 48% polyester. Triblends are 50% polyester, 25% cotton and 25% rayon.
Can the label be removed?
Yes. This hoodie has a tear-away label that can be removed from the garment.
What fit does this hoodie have?
It has a unisex retail fit with side-seamed construction, long sleeves and cuffs.
Bella+Canvas 3512 prices in other countries
Fourthwall is cheapest by product + shipping to the US, the UK, Germany, Australia and Canada.
Adult M · White · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fourthwall | $25.49 Cheapest · 5–8 business days | ≈ £19.20 Cheapest · 8–11 business days | ≈ €23.13 Cheapest · 9–12 business days | ≈ A$41.51 Cheapest · 14–16 business days | ≈ CA$39.53 Cheapest · 8–11 business days |
| Printful | $25.75 6–9 business days | No quote | No quote | No quote | No quote |
| Printify Ships from the US | $26.02 4–8 business days | ≈ £23.82 12–33 business days | ≈ €27.37 12–33 business days plus duty €3.00 | ≈ A$49.19 12–33 business days | ≈ CA$43.74 12–33 business days |
| Apliiq | $36.14 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £34.79 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €40.18 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$71.60 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$60.41 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 5–8 business days$25.49
- Printful 6–9 business days$25.75
- Printify 4–8 business days$26.02
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$36.14
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 8–11 business days≈ £19.20
- Printify 12–33 business days · ships from the US≈ £23.82
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £34.79
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 9–12 business days≈ €23.13
- Printify plus duty €3.00 12–33 business days · ships from the US≈ €27.37
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ €40.18
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 14–16 business days≈ A$41.51
- Printify 12–33 business days · ships from the US≈ A$49.19
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$71.60
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 8–11 business days≈ CA$39.53
- Printify 12–33 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$43.74
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$60.41
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.