Threadfast 320H
Ultimate Fleece Hoodie
Compare suppliers
Printify has the lowest product + shipping at $35.64
Adult M · BlackShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
· via Fulfill Engine Unisex Ultimate Fleece Pullover Hooded Sweatshirt | $25.25 | $10.39 | $35.64 | 5–9 business days |
Ultimate Fleece Unisex Pullover Hoodie | Threadfast 320H | $32.46 | $7.39 | $39.85 | 4–6 business days |
Threadfast Apparel Fleece Pullover Hoodie | $33.29 | $6.92 | $40.21plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
| Similar products | ||||
Unisex Heavyweight Pullover Hoodie | Lane Seven LS19001 Heavier 10 oz fabric Example price · Priced for Black · Adult L | $31.25 | $8.39 | $39.64 | 3–6 business days |
Similar products
About this product
Threadfast 320H Ultimate Fleece Hoodie has a retail fit. Side-seamed garment construction defines how the panels join.
What to know
-
8.5 oz fabric weight for the garment
Apparel fabrics guide -
Retail fit hoodie silhouette
-
Side-seamed garment construction
-
Removable tear-away garment label
More product details
Threadfast 320H has a retail fit and a hood. Fabric weight is 8.5 oz.
Side seams join the front and back panels. A design that extends around the body needs to account for those joins. It has a removable tear-away garment label.
Keep comparing
All HoodiesEconscious
EC5300
Unisex Reclaimist Hooded Sweatshirt
Compare suppliersRecycled cotton as well as polyester
Lane Seven
LS19001
Heavyweight Pullover Hoodie
Compare suppliersHeavier 10 oz fabric
Common questions
What cut does 320H have?
Threadfast 320H has a retail fit and a hood.
Does it have side seams?
Yes. Seams join the front and back panels along the sides of the body. Keep them in mind when planning artwork that extends around the garment.
Can the label be removed?
Yes. The tear-away label is designed to be removed from the garment. Adding your own printed label is a separate decoration step.
Threadfast 320H prices in other countries
Printify is cheapest by product + shipping to the US, the UK, Germany, Australia and Canada.
Adult M · Black · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Printify Ships from the US | $35.64 Cheapest · 5–9 business days | ≈ £30.92 Cheapest · 13–34 business days | ≈ €38.06 Cheapest · 13–34 business days plus duty €3.00 | ≈ A$69.39 Cheapest · 13–34 business days | ≈ CA$54.67 Cheapest · 13–34 business days |
| Gelato | $39.85 4–6 business days | No quote | No quote | No quote | ≈ CA$61.54 4–5 business days |
| Apliiq | $40.21 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £37.83 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €43.81 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$77.40 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$66.11 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
- Printify Cheapest · 5–9 business days$35.64
- Gelato 4–6 business days$39.85
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$40.21
- Printify Cheapest · 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ £30.92
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £37.83
- Printify plus duty €3.00 Cheapest · 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ €38.06
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ €43.81
- Printify Cheapest · 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ A$69.39
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$77.40
- Printify Cheapest · 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$54.67
- Gelato 4–5 business days≈ CA$61.54
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$66.11
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.