Bella+Canvas 4739
Unisex 10 oz Heavyweight Full-Zip Hoodie
Compare suppliers
Printful has the lowest product + shipping at $50.41
Adult M · BlackShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Unisex Heavyweight Full Zip Hoodie | Bella + Canvas 4739 | $42.02 | $8.39 | $50.41 | 3–6 business days |
Unisex 10 oz Zip Hoodie | $50.47 | $6.92 | $57.39plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
· via Fulfill Engine Unisex 10 oz Full-Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt | $51.07 | $10.39 | $61.46 | 6–10 business days |
| Similar products | ||||
Stanley/Stella Unisex Zip Hoodie 350 GSM instead of 10 oz Example price · Priced for Black · Adult L | $47.45 | $8.29 | $55.74 | 4–8 business days |
Delta 99300 9.1 oz instead of 10 oz No price for this option yet | Product price unknown | Shipping unknown | Product + shipping unknown | Delivery estimate unknown |
Similar products
About this product
Bella+Canvas 4739 Unisex 10 oz Heavyweight Full-Zip Hoodie uses 65% Airlume combed ring-spun cotton / 35% polyester at 10 oz, except Athletic Heather (62% cotton / 38% polyester). It has a relaxed fit and long sleeves.
What to know
-
10 oz 65% Airlume combed ring-spun cotton / 35% polyester; Athletic Heather: 62% cotton / 38% polyester
Apparel fabrics guide -
Relaxed fit zip hoodie silhouette
-
Side-seamed garment construction
-
Removable tear-away garment label
More product details
The fabric is 65% Airlume combed ring-spun cotton / 35% polyester, with a weight of 10 oz; Athletic Heather is 62% Airlume combed ring-spun cotton / 38% polyester. The garment has a relaxed fit, long sleeves and a hood.
The full-length zipper divides the front into two panels. Keep lettering and small details clear of the zip when laying out a chest design. It has a removable tear-away garment label.
Keep comparing
All HoodiesStanley/Stella
SASU005
Cultivator 2.0
Compare suppliers350 GSM instead of 10 oz
Bella+Canvas
3759
Unisex Sponge Fleece DTM Full-Zip Hoodie
Compare suppliers8 oz instead of 10 oz
Bella+Canvas
3739
Unisex Sponge Fleece Full-Zip Hoodie
Compare suppliers8 oz instead of 10 oz
Common questions
Does the zipper affect a chest design?
Yes. A full-length zip divides the front into two panels. Keep lettering and fine details clear of the join when laying out the design.
What cut does 4739 have?
Bella+Canvas 4739 has a relaxed fit with long sleeves and a hood.
What is the fabric made from?
It uses 65% Airlume combed ring-spun cotton / 35% polyester, with a fabric weight of 10 oz; Athletic Heather is 62% Airlume combed ring-spun cotton / 38% polyester.
Can the label be removed?
Yes. The tear-away label is designed to be removed from the garment. Adding your own printed label is a separate decoration step.
Bella+Canvas 4739 prices in other countries
Printful is cheapest by product + shipping to the US. Printify is cheapest to the UK. Apliiq is cheapest to Germany, Australia and Canada.
Adult M · Black · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Printful | $50.41 Cheapest · 3–6 business days | No quote | No quote | No quote | No quote |
| Apliiq | $57.39 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £50.68 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €59.16 Cheapest · No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$101.86 Cheapest · No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$90.15 Cheapest · No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
| Printify Ships from the US | $61.46 6–10 business days | ≈ £50.46 Cheapest · 14–35 business days | ≈ €60.52 14–35 business days plus duty €3.00 | ≈ A$106.69 14–35 business days | ≈ CA$91.39 14–35 business days |
- Printful Cheapest · 3–6 business days$50.41
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$57.39
- Printify 6–10 business days$61.46
- Printify Cheapest · 14–35 business days · ships from the US≈ £50.46
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £50.68
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed Cheapest · No delivery estimate≈ €59.16
- Printify plus duty €3.00 14–35 business days · ships from the US≈ €60.52
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed Cheapest · No delivery estimate≈ A$101.86
- Printify 14–35 business days · ships from the US≈ A$106.69
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed Cheapest · No delivery estimate≈ CA$90.15
- Printify 14–35 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$91.39
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.