Bella+Canvas 4719
Unisex 10 oz Heavyweight Pullover Hoodie
Compare suppliers
Fourthwall has the lowest product + shipping at $44.79
Adult M · BlackShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Bella+Canvas Unisex Oversized Midweight Hoodie | $36.50 | $8.29 | $44.79 | 5–8 business days |
Unisex Oversized Heavyweight Hoodie | Bella + Canvas 4719 | $37.23 | $8.39 | $45.62 | 5–8 business days |
Unisex Heavyweight Hoodie | $47.60 | $6.92 | $54.52plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
| Similar products | ||||
Premium Unisex Heavyweight Pullover Hoodie | Lane Seven LS19001 Regular fit Example price · Priced for Black · Adult L | $29.69 | $7.39 | $37.08 | 4–6 business days |
· via Fulfill Engine Unisex Boulevard Heavyweight Hooded Sweatshirt Boxy drop-shoulder fit Example price · Priced for Black · Adult S | $51.56 | $10.39 | $61.95 | 6–10 business days |
Delta 99200 9.1 oz weight No price for this option yet | Product price unknown | Shipping unknown | Product + shipping unknown | Delivery estimate unknown |
Similar products
About this product
Bella+Canvas 4719 Unisex 10 oz Heavyweight Pullover Hoodie has a relaxed fit and a hood. The fabric blend changes by colour, with a fabric weight of 10.0 oz.
What to know
-
10.0 oz fabric; fibre content changes by colour
Apparel fabrics guide -
Relaxed fit hoodie silhouette
-
Removable tear-away garment label
More product details
Fabric composition changes by colour. 65% Airlume combed and ring-spun cotton / 35% polyester fleece, 3-end fleece; Athletic Heather: 62% Airlume combed and ring-spun cotton / 38% polyester fleece. The garment has a relaxed fit and a hood.
The apparel fabric guide explains how fibre content and fabric weight describe different aspects of a garment. Use those distinctions when comparing hoodie fabrics. It has a removable tear-away garment label.
A hood resting down can overlap the upper back. Preview the artwork with the hood down so the main message sits where it will be seen.
Keep comparing
All HoodiesCommon questions
What cut does 4719 have?
Bella+Canvas 4719 has a relaxed fit and a hood.
Is the fabric the same in every colour?
No. 65% Airlume combed and ring-spun cotton / 35% polyester fleece, 3-end fleece; Athletic Heather: 62% Airlume combed and ring-spun cotton / 38% polyester fleece.
Can the label be removed?
Yes. The tear-away label is designed to be removed from the garment. Adding your own printed label is a separate decoration step.
Bella+Canvas 4719 prices in other countries
Fourthwall is cheapest by product + shipping to the US, the UK, Australia and Canada. Printful is cheapest to Germany.
Adult M · Black · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fourthwall | $44.79 Cheapest · 5–8 business days | ≈ £32.86 Cheapest · 5–8 business days | ≈ €39.01 5–8 business days | ≈ A$69.67 Cheapest · 14–16 business days | ≈ CA$64.36 Cheapest · 8–11 business days |
| Printful | $45.62 5–8 business days | No quote | ≈ €32.75 Cheapest · 5 business days | No quote | No quote |
| Apliiq | $54.52 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £48.54 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €56.60 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$97.77 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$86.14 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 5–8 business days$44.79
- Printful 5–8 business days$45.62
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$54.52
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 5–8 business days≈ £32.86
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £48.54
- Printful Cheapest · 5 business days≈ €32.75
- Fourthwall 5–8 business days≈ €39.01
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ €56.60
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 14–16 business days≈ A$69.67
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$97.77
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 8–11 business days≈ CA$64.36
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$86.14
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.