Holloway 226302
Prep Street Rugby Crop Tee
Compare suppliers
Adult M · Alabaster/ Vintage BlackShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Womens Rugby Crop Tee | $38.02 | $5.96 | $43.98plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
| Similar products | ||||
Bella+Canvas Women's Garment Dye Cropped Tee 6.5 oz ring-spun cotton Example price · Priced for Light Washed Denim · Adult L | $15.95 | $4.29 | $20.24 | 8–10 business days |
Women's Garment Dye Cropped Tee | Bella + Canvas 6882GD 6.5 oz ring-spun cotton Example price · Priced for Light Washed Denim · Adult L | $16.27 | $4.69 | $20.96 | 3–6 business days |
Women's Heavyweight Cropped T-Shirt | Comfort Colors 3023CL 6.1 oz garment-dyed cotton Example price · Priced for Butter · Adult L | $16.97 | $4.99 | $21.96 | 4–6 business days |
· via Printify Choice Women's Garment-Dyed Heavyweight Cropped Tee 100% US cotton Example price · Priced for Faded Black · Adult XL | $18.10 | $4.95 | $23.05 | 3–7 business days |
Similar products
About this product
The Holloway 226302 Women's Prep Street Rugby Crop T-Shirt is a short-sleeve tee with a boxy fit and a 57/33/10 polyester, viscose and cotton yarn-dyed stripe jersey fabric. It has a modest cropped length and ribbed-knit collar.
What to know
-
Yarn-dyed stripe jersey in a 57/33/10 polyester, viscose and cotton blend
Apparel fabrics guide -
Boxy fit with a modest cropped length
-
Short sleeves and a ribbed-knit collar
More product details
The Prep Street Rugby Crop Tee combines a boxy fit with a modest cropped length. Its jersey fabric is yarn-dyed in stripes and blends polyester, viscose and cotton in a 57/33/10 ratio.
The ribbed-knit collar and short sleeves distinguish its rugby-inspired T-shirt construction. The listed 6 oz weight refers to fabric weight, not the weight of the finished garment.
Keep comparing
All Crop TopsFor the broadest side-by-side view, also compare Bella+Canvas 6882GD Women's Garment-Dyed Cropped Tee .
Bella+Canvas
6882GD
Women's Garment-Dyed Cropped Tee
Compare suppliers6.5 oz ring-spun cotton
Comfort Colors
3023CL
Heavyweight Women's Boxy T-Shirt
Compare suppliers6.1 oz garment-dyed cotton
Common questions
What is the fabric composition of the Holloway 226302?
It uses yarn-dyed stripe jersey made from 57% polyester, 33% viscose and 10% cotton.
What fit and length does this crop tee have?
It has a boxy fit and a modest cropped length.
Does the Holloway 226302 have short sleeves?
Yes. It has short sleeves and a ribbed-knit collar.
Holloway 226302 prices in other countries
Apliiq is cheapest by product + shipping to the US, the UK, Germany, Australia and Canada.
Adult M · Alabaster/ Vintage Black · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apliiq | $43.98 Cheapest · No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £39.58 Cheapest · No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €46.42 Cheapest · No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$79.05 Cheapest · No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$72.73 Cheapest · No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed Cheapest · No delivery estimate$43.98
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed Cheapest · No delivery estimate≈ £39.58
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed Cheapest · No delivery estimate≈ €46.42
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed Cheapest · No delivery estimate≈ A$79.05
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed Cheapest · No delivery estimate≈ CA$72.73
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.