AS Colour 4062
Women's Crop Tee
Compare suppliers
Fourthwall has the lowest product + shipping at $23.09
Adult M · BlackShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
AS Colour Women's Premium Crop Top | $18.80 | $4.29 | $23.09 | 5–8 business days |
Women's Crop Top | AS Colour 4062 | $18.92 | $4.69 | $23.61 | 6–9 business days |
Street Crop Tee | $17.76 | $5.96 | $23.72plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
· via Fulfill Engine Women's Crop Tee | $18.42 | $5.39 | $23.81 | 5–8 business days |
About this product
The AS Colour 4062 Women's Crop Tee has a relaxed, short-body cut with dropped shoulders. Its 5.3oz combed-cotton fabric includes a viscose blend in heather colors.
What to know
-
Relaxed women's crop with a shorter body
-
Dropped shoulders and short sleeves
-
5.3oz combed cotton; heathers contain 15% viscose
Apparel fabrics guide -
Side-seamed body with a crew neckline
More product details
The AS Colour 4062 is a relaxed women's crop tee with dropped shoulders and a short body. It uses midweight 5.3oz combed cotton, with 85% cotton and 15% viscose in heather colors. The crew-neck body has side seams.
The shorter length matters when choosing the size and position of a front design. DTG, DTF, embroidery and screen printing are supported. Our fabric guide explains combed cotton and heather blends. For care, wash cold and line dry in the shade.
Keep comparing
All Crop TopsAS Colour
4093
Women's Martina Crop Tee
Compare suppliersDifferent AS Colour model
Lane Seven
LS81000
Women's Crop Tee
Compare suppliersDifferent brand
AS Colour
4072
Women's Classic Crop Tee
Compare suppliersHeavier 6.5 oz fabric
Common questions
Is the AS Colour 4062 a fitted crop top?
No. It has a relaxed cut, dropped shoulders and a shorter body. Compare garment length and width when choosing the fit you want.
Is the AS Colour 4062 all-cotton in every color?
No. The base fabric is combed cotton, while heathers use 85% cotton and 15% viscose.
Can I tumble dry the AS Colour 4062?
The care instructions say not to tumble dry. Machine wash cold with like colors and line dry in the shade.
Can the AS Colour 4062 be embroidered?
Yes. Embroidery is supported, along with DTG, DTF and screen printing.
AS Colour 4062 prices in other countries
Fourthwall is cheapest by product + shipping to the US and Canada. Printful is cheapest to the UK, Germany and Australia.
Adult M · Black · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fourthwall | $23.09 Cheapest · 5–8 business days | ≈ £17.40 4–6 business days | ≈ €20.98 5–8 business days | ≈ A$38.09 5–8 business days | ≈ CA$36.16 Cheapest · 8–11 business days |
| Printful | $23.61 6–9 business days | ≈ £15.50 Cheapest · 4–6 business days | ≈ €16.25 Cheapest · 8 business days | ≈ A$32.81 Cheapest · 5–7 business days | No quote |
| Apliiq | $23.72 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £24.43 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €28.32 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$50.20 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$44.38 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
| Printify | $23.81 5–8 business days | ≈ £21.82 13–33 business days from the US | ≈ €27.77 13–33 business days from the US plus duty €3.00 | ≈ A$36.34 6–10 business days | ≈ CA$39.98 13–33 business days from the US |
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 5–8 business days$23.09
- Printful 6–9 business days$23.61
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$23.72
- Printify 5–8 business days$23.81
- Printful Cheapest · 4–6 business days≈ £15.50
- Fourthwall 4–6 business days≈ £17.40
- Printify 13–33 business days · ships from the US≈ £21.82
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £24.43
- Printful Cheapest · 8 business days≈ €16.25
- Fourthwall 5–8 business days≈ €20.98
- Printify plus duty €3.00 13–33 business days · ships from the US≈ €27.77
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ €28.32
- Printful Cheapest · 5–7 business days≈ A$32.81
- Printify 6–10 business days≈ A$36.34
- Fourthwall 5–8 business days≈ A$38.09
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$50.20
- Fourthwall Cheapest · 8–11 business days≈ CA$36.16
- Printify 13–33 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$39.98
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$44.38
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.