AS Colour 5932
Relax Track Pants
Compare suppliers
Ship to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Relax Track Pants Example price · Priced for CYPRESS · Adult S | $41.99 | $6.92 | $48.91plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
· via Fulfill Engine Relax Track Pants Example price · Priced for Black · Adult S | $40.57 | $10.39 | $50.96 | 5–9 business days |
AS Colour Relax Joggers Example price · Priced for Athletic Heather · Adult S | ≈ $36.27 | ≈ $17.98 | ≈ $54.25plus duty $9.46 | 6–10 business days |
About this product
AS Colour 5932 Relax Track Pants use 80% cotton, 20% recycled polyester fleece; cotton face at 9.4 oz. It has a relaxed fit.
What to know
-
9.4 oz 80% cotton, 20% recycled polyester fleece; cotton face
-
Relaxed fit track pants silhouette
-
Removable tear-away garment label
More product details
The fabric is 80% cotton, 20% recycled polyester fleece; cotton face, with a weight of 9.4 oz. The garment has a relaxed fit.
The apparel fabric guide explains how fibre content and fabric weight describe different aspects of a garment. Use those distinctions when comparing track pants fabrics. It has a removable tear-away garment label.
Preview both legs together. Place key lettering clear of the waistband, crotch and hems, and check how a repeating design meets the inner-leg joins.
Keep comparing
All BottomsAS Colour
5938
Relax Faded Track Pants
Compare suppliersGarment-dyed faded finish
AS Colour
5917
Surplus Track Pants
Compare suppliersRegular fit instead of relaxed
Common questions
What cut does 5932 have?
AS Colour 5932 has a relaxed fit.
What is the fabric made from?
It uses 80% cotton, 20% recycled polyester fleece; cotton face, with a fabric weight of 9.4 oz.
Can the label be removed?
Yes. The tear-away label is designed to be removed from the garment. Adding your own printed label is a separate decoration step.
AS Colour 5932 prices in other countries
Apliiq is cheapest by product + shipping to the US. Inkthreadable is cheapest to the UK, Germany, Australia and Canada.
Starting prices · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apliiq | $48.91 Cheapest · No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £44.34 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €51.58 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$89.78 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$78.29 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
| Printify Ships from the US | $50.96 5–9 business days | ≈ £42.51 13–34 business days | ≈ €51.39 13–34 business days plus duty €3.00 | ≈ A$91.52 13–34 business days | ≈ CA$76.46 13–34 business days |
| Inkthreadable Ships from the UK | ≈ $54.25 6–10 business days plus duty $9.46 | £30.28 Cheapest · 5–10 business days | ≈ €43.21 Cheapest · 9–26 business days | ≈ A$83.48 Cheapest · 9–26 business days | ≈ CA$74.13 Cheapest · 9–26 business days |
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed Cheapest · No delivery estimate$48.91
- Printify 5–9 business days$50.96
- Inkthreadable plus duty $9.46 6–10 business days · ships from the UK≈ $54.25
- Inkthreadable Cheapest · 5–10 business days£30.28
- Printify 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ £42.51
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £44.34
- Inkthreadable Cheapest · 9–26 business days · ships from the UK≈ €43.21
- Printify plus duty €3.00 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ €51.39
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ €51.58
- Inkthreadable Cheapest · 9–26 business days · ships from the UK≈ A$83.48
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$89.78
- Printify 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ A$91.52
- Inkthreadable Cheapest · 9–26 business days · ships from the UK≈ CA$74.13
- Printify 13–34 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$76.46
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$78.29
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.