Rabbit Skins 4424
Infant Fine Jersey Bodysuit
Compare suppliers
Printful has the lowest product + shipping at $15.71
Baby 12M · BlackShip to United StatesChecked Oct 28
| Supplier | Product | Shipping | Product + shipping | Est. delivery |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Baby Jersey Bodysuit | Rabbit Skins 4424 | $11.52 | $4.19 | $15.71 | 6–9 business days |
· via Printify Choice Infant Fine Jersey Bodysuit | $10.77 | $4.95 | $15.72 | 3–7 business days |
Rabbit Skins Baby Jersey Bodysuit | $11.29 | $4.69 | $15.98 | 5–8 business days |
Rabbit Skins Infant Fine Jersey Bodysuit | $11.98 | $4.99 | $16.97 | 5–9 business days |
LAT Apparel 4424 | $12.00 | $6.75 | $18.75 | 3–9 business days |
Infant Fine Jersey Bodysuit | $16.74 | $5.96 | $22.70plus duty, amount not confirmed | Delivery estimate unknown |
| Similar products | ||||
Infant Jersey One Piece | Bella+Canvas 100B Different brand Example price · Priced for Asphalt · Baby 0–3M | $13.50 | $3.66 | $17.16 | Delivery estimate unknown |
Larkwood Essential Short Sleeve Baby Bodysuit Different brand Example price · Priced for Black · Baby 0–3M | ≈ $14.16 | ≈ $11.56 | ≈ $25.72plus duty $2.57 | 6–10 business days |
Similar products
About this product
The Rabbit Skins 4424 is a short-sleeve infant bodysuit with a lap-shoulder neckline. Its 4.5 oz fine jersey uses combed ring-spun cotton as the base fabric, with side seams and a tear-away label.
What to know
-
Infant one-piece bodysuit with short sleeves
-
Lap-shoulder neckline with overlapping shoulder panels
-
4.5 oz combed ring-spun cotton base fabric
Apparel fabrics guide -
Side-seamed body with a tear-away neck label
More product details
The Rabbit Skins 4424 is an infant bodysuit with a lap-shoulder neckline. The overlapping shoulder panels distinguish it from a simple crew-neck tee. Its base fabric is 4.5 oz combed ring-spun cotton fine jersey, with different fiber compositions used for some colors.
The bodysuit has side seams and a tear-away neck label. DTG printing is supported. Garment care calls for a cold machine wash and low tumble drying. The DTG guide explains preparing artwork for direct printing onto fabric.
Keep comparing
All BodysuitsLarkwood
LW500
Short Sleeve Bodysuit
Compare suppliersDifferent brand
Rabbit Skins
4400
Baby Rib Bodysuit
Compare suppliers5 oz baby rib rather than 4.5 oz fine jersey
Common questions
Does the Rabbit Skins 4424 have a crew neck?
It has a lap-shoulder neckline with overlapping shoulder panels. That is different from the simple crew neckline on an infant T-shirt.
Is the Rabbit Skins 4424 always 100% cotton?
Its base fabric is 4.5 oz combed ring-spun cotton, but composition differs for some colors. It should not be described as universally all-cotton.
How do I wash the Rabbit Skins 4424?
The garment instructions say to machine wash cold and tumble dry low. Any extra care requirements for the decoration also apply.
Rabbit Skins 4424 prices in other countries
Printful is cheapest by product + shipping to the US and Germany. Prodigi is cheapest to the UK, Australia and Canada.
Baby 12M · Black · one item · standard pricing · checked 28 Oct 2026 Product + shipping in local currency · checked 28 Oct 2026
| Supplier | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Printful | $15.71 Cheapest · 6–9 business days | No quote | ≈ €13.75 Cheapest · 7 business days | No quote | No quote |
| Printify | $15.72 3–7 business days | ≈ £13.30 3–5 business days | ≈ €18.41 11–32 business days from the US plus duty €3.00 | ≈ A$34.32 11–32 business days from the US | ≈ CA$29.10 11–32 business days from the US |
| Fourthwall | $15.98 5–8 business days | ≈ £11.91 8–11 business days | ≈ €14.61 9–12 business days | ≈ A$27.42 14–16 business days | ≈ CA$26.05 8–11 business days |
| CustomCat Ships from the US | $16.97 5–9 business days | ≈ £15.93 8–23 business days | ≈ €19.04 8–23 business days | ≈ A$30.19 8–23 business days | ≈ CA$29.77 8–23 business days |
| Prodigi | $18.75 3–9 business days | £11.25 Cheapest · 3–6 business days | €14.80 4–7 business days from the Netherlands | A$26.30 Cheapest · 4–8 business days | ≈ CA$24.64 Cheapest · 3–9 business days |
| Apliiq | $22.70 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ £23.66 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ €27.41 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ A$48.75 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed | ≈ CA$42.95 No estimate plus duty, amount not confirmed |
- Printful Cheapest · 6–9 business days$15.71
- Printify 3–7 business days$15.72
- Fourthwall 5–8 business days$15.98
- CustomCat 5–9 business days$16.97
- Prodigi 3–9 business days$18.75
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate$22.70
- Prodigi Cheapest · 3–6 business days£11.25
- Fourthwall 8–11 business days≈ £11.91
- Printify 3–5 business days≈ £13.30
- CustomCat 8–23 business days · ships from the US≈ £15.93
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ £23.66
- Printful Cheapest · 7 business days≈ €13.75
- Fourthwall 9–12 business days≈ €14.61
- Prodigi 4–7 business days · ships from the Netherlands€14.80
- Printify plus duty €3.00 11–32 business days · ships from the US≈ €18.41
- CustomCat 8–23 business days · ships from the US≈ €19.04
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ €27.41
- Prodigi Cheapest · 4–8 business daysA$26.30
- Fourthwall 14–16 business days≈ A$27.42
- CustomCat 8–23 business days · ships from the US≈ A$30.19
- Printify 11–32 business days · ships from the US≈ A$34.32
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ A$48.75
- Prodigi Cheapest · 3–9 business days≈ CA$24.64
- Fourthwall 8–11 business days≈ CA$26.05
- Printify 11–32 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$29.10
- CustomCat 8–23 business days · ships from the US≈ CA$29.77
- Apliiq plus duty, amount not confirmed No delivery estimate≈ CA$42.95
Product + standard shipping for one item. Days are each supplier's delivery estimate. Product + standard shipping for one item, in the country's currency. + duty: import duty billed on top. ≈ marks a converted product price.